Cheshire County Water Polo and Swimming Association




(Log In)
Give Feedback
Inventory of Trophies
  • Mens50m Freestyle Association Shield
  • Boys 50m Freestyle
  • Ladies 50m Freestyle Association Shield
  • Girls 50m Freestyle
  • Mens100m Freestyle Alan Carter Cup
  • Boys 100m Freestyle J.Atkinson Cup
  • Ladies 100m Freestyle Presidents Cup
  • Girls 100m Freestyle Ted Wright Cup
  • Mens200m Freestyle Association Cup
  • Boys 200m Freestyle Ian Austerberry Shield
  • Ladies 200m Freestyle British Aerospace Cup
  • Girls 200m Freestyle
  • Mens400m Freestyle Frank Chapman Cup
  • Boys 400m Freestyle Val Mellor Shield
  • Ladies 400m Freestyle J.R.Wright Rose Bowl
  • Girls 400m Freestyle
  • Mens800m Freestyle *
  • Boys 800m Freestyle *
  • Ladies 800m Freestyle Val Mellor Cup
  • Girls 800m Freestyle M & D Centenary Trophy
  • Mens1500m Freestyle Val Mellor Cup
  • Boys 1500m Freestyle David Brick Shield
  • Ladies 1500m Freestyle *
  • Girls 1500m Freestyle *
  • Mens50m Breaststroke Association Shield
  • Boys 50m Breaststroke
  • Ladies 50m Breastsroke Association Shield
  • Girls 50m Breaststroke
  • Mens100m Breaststroke Dr David Cooke Cup
  • Boys 100m Breaststroke Charles Tranter Cup
  • Ladies 100m Breaststroke A.Kane Cup
  • Girls 100m Breaststroke Fred Collier Bowl
  • Mens200m Breaststroke Association Cup
  • Boys 200m Breaststroke Edward Davison Shield
  • Ladies 200m Breaststroke Bill Stockdale Cup
  • Girls 200m Breaststroke David Brick Shield
  • Mens50m Butterfly Association Shield
  • Boys 50m Butterfly
  • Ladies 50m Butterfly Association Shield
  • Girls 50m Butterfly
  • Mens100m Butterfly Scottie Wiseman Quiche
  • Boys 100m Butterfly Peter Whelan Cup
  • Ladies 100m Butterfly Birkenhead
  • Ladies Cup
  • Girls 100m Butterfly Shelia Wright Rose Bowl
  • Mens200m Butterfly Percy Mason Shield
  • Boys 200m Butterfly Percy Mason Cup
  • Ladies 200m Butterfly Les White Shield
  • Girls 200m Butterfly
  • Mens50m Backstroke Association Shield
  • Boys 50m Backstroke
  • Ladies 50m Backstroke Association Shield
  • Girls 50m Backstroke
  • Mens100m Backstroke C.A.Ablett Cup
  • Boys 100m Backstroke Ellesmere Port Cup
  • Ladies 100m Backstroke John Peacock Cup
  • Girls 100m Backstroke Oldale Trophy
  • Mens200m Backstroke Dr Alan Boyle Shield
  • Boys 200m Backstroke
  • Ladies 200m Backstroke Bill Pritchard Memorial Cup
  • Girls 200m Backstroke Josie Farrell Centenary Cup
  • Mens100m Individual Medley Ian Austerberry Cup
  • Boys 100m Individual Medley John Mellor Cup
  • Ladies 100 Individual Medley Josie Farrell Cup
  • Girls 100m Individual Medley Neil Booth Cup
  • Mens200m Individual Medley A.S.A.Presidents Cup
  • Boys 200m Individual Medley Cheshire Dolphins Cup
  • Ladies 200m Individual Medley J.R.Wright Cup
  • Girls 200m Individual Medley Albert Poole Cup
  • Mens400m Individual Medley Arthur Jervis Shield
  • Boys 400m Individual Medley M.Whitelegg Shield
  • Ladies 400m Individual Medley Wiseman Shield
  • Girls 400m Individual Medley E.Davison Shield
  • Mens4 x 50m Freestyle Team Earnest Warrington Memorial Shield
  • Ladies 4 x 50m Freestyle Team Charles Tranter Trophy
  • Mens4 x 100m Freestyle Team Association Shield
  • Ladies 4 x 100m Freestyle Team Association Shield
  • Mens4 x 50m Medley Team Ablett Memorial Cup
  • Ladies 4 x 50m Medley Team Association Bowl
  • Mens4 x 100m Medley Team Association Shield
  • Ladies 4 x 100m Medley Team Association Shield
  • Overall Club Championship Wallace Aggregate Cup
  • Overall Age Group Club Championship Hugh Laughland Cup
  • Swimmer of the Year Ian Austerberry Salver
  • MensDiving Championship Charles Tranter Cup
  • Ladies Diving Championship Charles Tranter Cup
  • Water Polo Championship Trotter Cup
  • Inter County Invitation Gala Konica Centenary Trophy


© Cheshire County Water Polo and Swimming Association
Webite: OptionChain Ltd